Standings 2013

2013 KingCo 2A/3A Conference standings

TeamConf
Win
LossPctOverall
Win
LossPct
Juanita122.857228.733
Lake Washington122.857155.750
Mt. Si104.714159.625
Interlake86.5711811.621
Liberty68.429612.333
Mercer Island311.214916.360
Sammamish311.214513.178
Bellevue212.143316.158

Comments are closed.