Standings 2012

2012 KingCo 2A/3A Conference standings

TeamConf
Win
LossPctOverall
Win
LossPct
Juanita1301.000181.947
Mt. Si112.846154.789
Lake Washington104.714157.682
Interlake77.50099.500
Liberty68.429813.381
Bellevue48.333612.333
Mercer Island211.154412.250
Sammamish013.000015.000

Comments are closed.