2013 Results

TeamConf
Win
LossPctOverall
Win
LossPct
Juanita122.857228.733
Lake Washington122.857155.750
Mt. Si104.714159.625
Interlake86.5711811.621
Liberty68.429612.333
Mercer Island311.214916.360
Sammamish311.214513.178
Bellevue212.143316.158

2013 Game Schedule

DateTime OpponentLocationWin/
Loss
Score
3/14/134:30PMHazenBellevue Fastpitch FieldWin9-5
3/16/131:00PM@InglemoorInglemoor High SchoolLost19-0
3/18/134:00PM@EastlakeEastlake High SchoolLost8-4
3/19/134:30PM@SammamishSammamish High SchoolWon8-7
3/21/134:30PMLake WashingtonBellevue Fastpitch FieldLost17-1
3/26/134:30PMJuanita Bellevue Fastpitch FieldLost18-1
3/28/134:30PM@InterlakeInterlake High SchoolLost4-1
4/1/134:00PM@Mount SiMt Si High SchoolLost10-7
4/4/134:30PMLibertyBellevue Fastpitch FieldWon3-2
4/8/134:30PM@Mercer IslandSouth Mercer PlayfieldsLost2-0
4/9/134:30PMSammamish Bellevue Fastpitch FieldLost11-5
4/15/133:30PM@HighlineMosier Field #1Lost5-1
4/16/134:00PM@Lake WashingtonLW – Crestwood ParksLost10-0
4/18/134:30PM@JuanitaJuanita High SchoolLost5-4
4/23/134:30PMInterlakeBellevue Fastpitch FieldLost10-0
4/25/134:30PMMount SiBellevue Fastpitch FieldLost8-1
4/30/134:30PM@LibertyLiberty High SchoolLost8-2
5/2/134:30PMMercer IslandBellevue Fastpitch FieldLost11-9

Comments are closed.