2012 Results

TeamConf
Win
LossPctOverall
Win
LossPct
Juanita1301.000181.947
Mt. Si112.846154.789
Lake Washington104.714157.682
Interlake77.50099.500
Liberty68.429813.381
Bellevue48.333612.333
Mercer Island211.154412.250
Sammamish013.000015.000

2012 Game Schedule

DateTime OpponentLocationWin/
Loss
Score
3/13/126:00PM@InglemoorInglemoor High School - Fastpitch fieldLoss14-7
3/20/124:30PM@SammamishSammamish High SchoolWin12-1
3/22/124:30PM@JuanitaJuanita High SchoolLoss10-0
3/23/124:00PM@Skyline Skyline High School - Fastpitch FieldWin14-1
3/26/124:30PM@Liberty Liberty High SchoolLoss7-6
3/28/123:45PM@Lake WashingtonGrasslawn FieldLoss5-4
3/29/124:00PM@Eastlake Eastlake High School - Community FieldWin10-4
4/2/124:30PMInterlake Bellevue Fastpitch FieldWin4-0
4/3/124:30PM@Mount SiMount Si High SchoolLoss7-4
4/5/124:30PM@NewportNewport High School - Varsity Fastpitch FieldLoss3-0
4/9/124:30PMMercer IslandBellevue Fastpitch FieldWin10-0
4/10/124:30PMSammamish Bellevue Fastpitch FieldWin1-0
4/17/124:30PMJuanita Bellevue Fastpitch FieldLoss8-1
4/23/124:30PMLibertyBellevue Fastpitch FieldWin9-8
4/24/124:30PMLake WashingtonBellevue Fastpitch FieldLoss11-5
4/26/124:30PM@InterlakeBellevue Fastpitch FieldLoss8-6
5/1/124:30PMMount SiBellevue Fastpitch FieldLoss11-4
5/3/124:30PM@Mercer IslandSouth Mercer PlayfieldsWin18-4
5/5/1210:00AMCamas
University of Washington Loss6-2
5/10/124:00PMLake WashingtonHartman ParkLoss3-1
5/11/122:00PMLibertyHartman ParkLoss5-2

Comments are closed.