Schedule/Results

TeamConf
Win
LossPctOverall
Win
LossPct
Lake Washington71.87591.900
Mt. Si71.87592.818
Juanita82.800105.667
Bellevue35.37577.500
Liberty35.37547.364
Sammamish36.33357.417
Mercer Island26.25067.462
Interlake16.111112.077

2014 Game Schedule

DateTime OpponentLocationWin/
Loss
Score
3/18/134:00PMHighlineBellevue Fastpitch FieldWin8-5
3/20/144:30PM@InglemoorInglemoor High SchoolLoss10-7
3/22/1411:30AMWoodinvilleWenatcheeLoss15-2
3/22/145:30PMEastmontWenatcheeWon4-3
3/24/144:00PMGarfieldGarfield HSWon10-0
3/27/144:30PMHazenBellevue Fastpitch FieldWon10-0
3/31/144:30PMSammamish Bellevue Fastpitch FieldWon10-3
4/2/144:00PM@Lake WashingtonLW – Crestwood ParksLoss7-1
4/4/144:30PM@JuanitaJuanita High SchoolLoss5-2
4/7/144:30PMInterlakeBellevue Fastpitch FieldWin10-0
4/14/144:30PM@LibertyLiberty High SchoolLoss10-0
4/18/144:30PM@SammamishSammamish High SchoolWin8-5
4/21/144:30PMLake WashingtonBellevue Fastpitch FieldLoss13-1
4/23/144:30PMJuanita Bellevue Fastpitch FieldLoss13-1
4/25/144:30PM@InterlakeInterlake High School
4/28/144:00PM@Mount SiMt Si High School
4/29/144:30PMMount SiBellevue Fastpitch Field
4/30/144:30PMLibertyBellevue Fastpitch Field
5/2/144:30PM@Mercer IslandSouth Mercer Playfields
5/5/144:30PMMercer IslandBellevue Fastpitch Field

Comments are closed.